Participants of the festival

The Soul of the North
Агафонов Денис
Documentary film
Duration: 16:02

Unbearable Grief
Остальская Анна
Animation
Duration: 06:25

HOME
Губашиев Анзор
Documentary film
Duration: 16:00

Numbers
Остальская Анна
Animation
Duration: 05:40

What happens tomorrow
Штандке Анастасия
Documentary film
Duration: 13:13

«On the positive influence of heavenly powers on a sensitive young man`s marriage plans»
Марутян Александр
Feature Films
Duration: 25:00

SOS
Марковин Роман
Feature Films
Duration: 06:55

echo
rostami barzan
Animation
Duration: 07:07

My music will be immortal
Данилова Анна
Documentary film
Duration: 09:08

Not the end of the light
Кожевникова Анастасия
Documentary film
Duration: 25:30

Mask
Назарова Полина
Feature Films
Duration: 07:11

"The master of disguise"
Байракимова Адина
Documentary film
Duration: 10:28

B - 1
Петрухин Павел
Documentary film
Duration: 11:47

Pearl
Кожевникова Анастасия
Documentary film
Duration: 17:51

What are we going to do, when I come back?
Плисова Илария
Documentary film
Duration: 24:08

Witness
Петрухин Павел
Feature Films
Duration: 18:57

FORGET THE PALMS...
Березин Тим
Feature Films
Duration: 06:05

Shukur Burkhanov - The teacher of Greats
Муродшайхов Санжар
Documentary film
Duration: 45:00

Sniper
Дуганов Александр
Feature Films
Duration: 13:26

Anonymous
Wan Baizhuan
Feature Films
Duration: 13:11

Road
Халецкий Кирилл
Feature Films
Duration: 08:23

About love. Beyond the ocean
Гараева Виктория
Documentary film
Duration: 14:14

It can be hot in autumn
Гарифуллин Нияз
Documentary film
Duration: 10:20

27 Second memory
Качалин Иван
Documentary film
Duration: 10:33

Lost in time
Костенко Евгения
Feature Films
Duration: 29:43

Guardian
Болоздыня Егор
Documentary film
Duration: 19:20

Your best summer
Андрианова Ольга
Documentary film
Duration: 05:47

The Bet
Веденяпин Никита
Feature Films
Duration: 05:15

Wildlife Tamers
Онипкина Мария
Feature Films
Duration: 16:01

We All Hate Cinema
Митрофанов Илья
Feature Films
Duration: 20:48

Theatrical world of Eberard Köhler
Назарова Полина
Documentary film
Duration: 18:33

Accords Perdus
Cristin Charlotte
Feature Films
Duration: 20:41

"Heroes take on names"
Фролова Дарья
Documentary film
Duration: 26:00

Past. Injured. Killed.
Марчукова Анастасия
Feature Films
Duration: 23:22

Gila: The Possibility of Goodbye
Perelsztejn Lior
Feature Films
Duration: 10:00

Проверка связи
Проверка связи Проверка связи
Animation
Duration: 03:20

Sooner or Later
Rimer Gadi
Feature Films
Duration: 18:20

Проверка
Проверка Проверка
Animation
Duration: 03:01

Shaman
Лачкарёва Ирина
Feature Films
Duration: 21:18

contaminant
Жебенев Николай
Feature Films
Duration: 10:00

Homeward
Олешкевич Анастасия
Feature Films
Duration: 31:22

Self-Isolation: The Revolutionaries
Даровских Владислав
Feature Films
Duration: 10:50

Egle
Кузнецова Мария Хелена
Documentary film
Duration: 10:27

I'm a monument
Карпов Роман
Feature Films
Duration: 07:27

Silly boy
Краснослободцев Владислав
Feature Films
Duration: 26:57

Battle
Дубро Тимур
Feature Films
Duration: 29:57

Focus on breathing
Юнусова Ляйсан
Documentary film
Duration: 16:47

Butterflies
Авазов Дилшод
Feature Films
Duration: 25:05

Grandma's childhood
Афанасьева Александра
Animation
Duration: 05:19

Dolls house
Мустафина Алина
Feature Films
Duration: 29:54

Treasured threads
Батурин Иван
Documentary film
Duration: 11:23

About the homeless
Беляева Наталья
Animation
Duration: 03:02

Farm
Корзюкова Дарья
Documentary film
Duration: 11:57

THE RUBICON
Максимова Александра
Animation
Duration: 05:53

Apple history
Матвейченко Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 11:54

Horse nam
Матвейченко Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 19:33

EDIT AS IF I DISAPPEARED
Тимченко Оксана
Documentary film
Duration: 15:05

I WANT TO GO HOME
Лялина Татьяна
Feature Films
Duration: 14:05

missing some+thing
Девятова Евгения
Animation
Duration: 02:16

I'M IRINA
Ротарь Татьяна
Documentary film
Duration: 09:20

FREEDOM OF CHOICE
Медведев Алексей
Feature Films
Duration: 21:00

ALASKA. LOST FACE
Матвеев Алексей
Feature Films
Duration: 19:59

WHEN WEOPEN THE GATES OF THE SKY
Быковченко Павел
Feature Films
Duration: 06:35

Carousel
Матвейченко Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 17:39

THROUGH THE FIELD
Сидорова Кристина
Feature Films
Duration: 30:18

All the rage
Болтач Екатерина
Animation
Duration: 03:35

Sparks
Yecheskel Asaf
Feature Films
Duration: 25:08

Drive from Inside
Венедиктова София
Documentary film
Duration: 05:57

The Dragon With Two Heads
Cannes Páris
Documentary film
Duration: 21:19

Storm
Кудрявцева Екатерина
Feature Films
Duration: 07:00

Once upon a time
Калинина Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 15:01

Hold me
Калинина Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 27:00

Petition 1001
Калинина Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 15:00

Alternativa
Калинина Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 21:32

Pas de deux
Коровникова Валентина
Feature Films
Duration: 25:12

The way home
Химяляйнен Елена
Feature Films
Duration: 16:00

Songs of summer nights
Селиверстова Марина
Feature Films
Duration: 23:00

Dirty windows
Добророднов Евгений
Feature Films
Duration: 12:00

16/8
Калинина Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 07:00

Sponge
Калинина Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 14:16

Toxic
Калинина Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 27:47

Emancipe
Калинина Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 18:50

I am Father Christmas
Калинина Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 17:06

The Last Feast of Feodora
Калинина Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 10:51

The Outcast
Калинина Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 15:00

Chestnut Boy
Spevák Jakub
Animation
Duration: 08:11

Freza
Калинина Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 14:36

Fire Report
Spevák Jakub
Documentary film
Duration: 15:28

You Can Walk Down from There
Spevák Jakub
Documentary film
Duration: 20:14

Leporello of my Paltriness
Spevák Jakub
Feature Films
Duration: 20:18

Alice
Spevák Jakub
Feature Films
Duration: 10:12

Who wants to be a hero?
Spevák Jakub
Feature Films
Duration: 21:35

4 Days after Christmas
Spevák Jakub
Feature Films
Duration: 12:02

Boredom
Spevák Jakub
Feature Films
Duration: 18:54

To the stars
Spevák Jakub
Feature Films
Duration: 18:46

A Warm Comedy About Frailty, Desire, Sacrifice and Other Parts of Being
Spevák Jakub
Feature Films
Duration: 23:37

Legacy
Spevák Jakub
Feature Films
Duration: 20:48

Out of Pure Conscience
Spevák Jakub
Feature Films
Duration: 27:24

Idol
Wu Alex
Feature Films
Duration: 18:31

Path to a fairy tale
Репешко Артём
Feature Films
Duration: 10:00

Light Fluctuations
Калинина Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 21:14

Shashel
Калинина Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 22:33

The Liar
Калинина Анна
Feature Films
Duration: 06:51

Mian
Vincent de Lestrade Paul
Documentary film
Duration: 19:32

MICPLACED CALL
Пичугина Елизавета
Feature Films
Duration: 15:40

Raspberry taste
Noblet David
Feature Films
Duration: 16:00

Albedo
Вовк Алексей
Feature Films
Duration: 24:15

Plastic? It's Fantastic!
Ziyadzade Yusif
Documentary film
Duration: 07:19

One Deadline Story
Дорофеева Ксения
Animation
Duration: 03:14

PAPER WORLDS OF LATIF KAZBEKOV
Леонидова Софья
Documentary film
Duration: 20:53

THE LAST ILLUSION
Фекленко Владимир
Feature Films
Duration: 15:57

Birdcage
Иванов Александр
Feature Films
Duration: 29:59

I am 18
Малинина Мария
Documentary film
Duration: 23:25

TRADITION
Мамытов Жанузак
Feature Films
Duration: 13:09

Female Halloween
Федорова Юлия
Feature Films
Duration: 15:00

A FAIRY TALE
Нагдалиева Ясна
Feature Films
Duration: 12:18

JACK AND CHAN
Петрашевич Алексей
Feature Films
Duration: 17:07